AR-F14 (serv.man12). Parts Guide (Updated April 10). - Sharp Copying Equipment Parts Guide (repair manual)

ar-f14 (serv.man12) parts guide
Model
AR-F14 (serv.man12)
Pages
41
Size
4.76 MB
Type
PDF
Document
Parts Guide
Brand
Device
Copying Equipment / Parts Guide (Updated April 10).
File
ar-f14-sm12.pdf
Date

Read Sharp AR-F14 (serv.man12) Parts Guide online

PARTS GUIDE
本書はサービス活動用に作成した資料です。
一部内容が製品の改良・改善等により予告
なしに変わることがあります。
SHARP CORPORATION
CODE:00ZARF14R/002
サドルフィニッシャー
SADDLE STITCH FINISHER
              
AR-F14
MODEL
AR-PN1
 
  
このパーツガイドに掲載されている表示価格ランクは消費税抜きです。
CONTENTS
取り付けキット (Mounting Hardware)
外装カバー (Exteriors Covers,Panels etc.)
本体機械内部 1(Internal Components 1) 
本体機械内部 2(Internal Components 2)
パンチャ部 (Puncher Assembly)[AR-PN1])
パンチャトータル部 (Puncher Total Assembly)[AR-PN1]
スタックモーター駆動部 (Stack Motor Driver Assembly)
駆動部 (Drive Assembly)
束線押えカバー部 (Bundle Support Cover Assembly)
処理部 (Dispose Assembly)
搬送部 (Paper Feeder Assembly)
折り部 1/3(Fold Assembly 1/3)
折り部 2/3(Fold Assembly 2/3)
折り部 3/3(Fold Assembly 3/3)
ステイプル部 1/2(Staple Assembly 1/2)
ステイプル部 2/2(Staple Assembly 2/2)
梱包 & 付属品 (Packing Material & Accessories)
梱包 & 付属品 (Packing Material & Accessories)[AR-PN1]
ドッキングユニット (Docking unit)
デカラーユニット (De-curler unit)
 
中継搬送ユニット (Interface transport unit)
 
 
  
索引 (Index)
 
 
Revised Edition
< 修正パーツガイド活用時の注意 >
・部品の互換性は下表の通り、No1 ~ 6 で表現しております。
<
Note for use of the revised Parts Guide
>
Interchangeability of parts is expressed by No1~6 as shown in the table below.
< 互換性 >
1
新・旧の互換性有り。
2
新の代わりに旧は使用可。
旧の代わりに新は使用不可。
3
新の代わりに旧は使用不可。
旧の代わりに新は使用可。
4
新・旧の互換性無。
5
旧 (a,b,c…)  どうし一対、又は
新 (a,b,c…)  どうし一対で、
   互換性有。
6
その他
< 変更区分 >
新規追加
変  更
廃  止
員数増・その他
員数減
パーツ修正
< 変更時期 >
R /
 
C
ランニングチェンジ
<Interchangeability>
1
Interchangeable.
2
Current type can be used in place of new type.
New type cannot be used in place of current type.
3
Current type cannot be used in place of new type.
New type can be used in place of current type.
4
Not interchangeable.
5
Interchangeable if replaced with same types of releted parts in use.
6
Others.
<Change of Division>
New & Addition
Change
Abolition
Q'uantity (increase) 
/
Other
s
Q'uantity (decrease)
Correction
<Effective Time>
R /
 
C
Running Change
・部品の追加・変更・廃止・員数の増減等の変更は下表のマークで表現しております。
・変更時期のランニングチェンジは、R/C として記載しています。
Running Change of Effective Time is expressed as R/C.
New & Addition, Change, Abolition, and Quantity change are expressed with the marks shown in  the
table below.
– 1 –
補修部品のランク付
市場における補修部品の在庫管理が、適正に運営出来る手助けとなることを、目的とします。
A
ランク : メンテナンスパーツ、メンテナンスパーツには入っていないがメンテナンスパーツに近い消耗パーツ。
B
ランク : 性能・機能パーツ(センサー、クラッチ等の電気パーツ)
、消耗パーツ。
E
ランク : 基板含むユニットパーツ。
D
ランク : 整備パーツ(外装、パッキング、同梱パーツ)。
C
ランク : 上記ランク以外のパーツ(基板の子部品を除いたもの)
DEFINITION
Rank A : Maintenance parts, and consumable parts which are not included in but closely related to maintenance parts
Rank B : Performance/function parts (sensors, clutches, and other electrical parts), consumable parts
Rank E : Unit parts including PWB
Rank D : Preparation parts (External fitting, packing, parts packed together)
Rank C : Parts other than the above (excluding sub components of PWB)
安全性・信頼性確保のため部品は、必ず正規のものをご使用下さい。
! 印の商品は、安全上重要な部品です。交換をする時は、安全及び性能維持のため必ず指定の部品をご使用下さい。
Because parts marked with "
!
" is indispensable for the machine safety maintenance and operation, it must be replaced with
the parts specific to the product specification.
F
当モデルのサービス資料には、この資料以外にサービスマニュアル ( 回路図含む ) があります。合わせてご利用下さい。
F
Other than this Parts Guide, please refer to documents Service Manual(including Circuit Diagram)of this model.
F
Please use the 13 digit code described in the right hand corner of front cover of the document, when you place an order.
F
For U.S. only-Use order codes provided in advertising literature. Do not order from parts department.
1
取り付けキット
(Mounting Hardware)
NO.
PARTS CODE
Inter-
change
PRICE RANK
NEW
MARK
PART
RANK
DESCRIPTION
TR No.
Effective 
time
Ex.
Ja.
1
0CW4134P005//
BE
GN
N
C
BASE
ベース
 
4
0CW4A18918000
AZ
FQ
C
FOOT STAND
スタンド足
 
6
0CW4A18919000
AN
EG
C
BRACKET CASTER
キャスターブラケット
 
9
0CW4B10389000
AU
EZ
C
STAY
ステイ
 
10
0CW4134K100//
BG
GT
N
C
FRAME
フレーム
 
11
0CW4A18920000
AH
DX
C
BRACKET PIN
ブラケットピン
 
12
0CW4134P250//
AY
FQ
N
D
FRONT UPPER COVER
前上カバー
 
13
0CW4134P252//
AY
FQ
N
D
REAR UPPER COVER
後上カバー
 
14
0CW4A18931000
BF
GN
D
COVER FOOT
フットカバー
 
15
0CW4A18956000
AG
DS
D
COVER ADJUSTMENT FRONT
アジャストカバー
(
)
 
16
0CW4A18957000
AG
DX
D
COVER ADJUSTMENT REAR
アジャストカバー
(
)
 
17
0CW4B10384000
AD
DJ
C
CAP STAND
スタンドキャップ
 
20
0CW4B10391000
AD
DJ
C
SCREW ADJUSTMENT
調整ネジ
 
24
0CW4A18929000
AS
EQ
D
COVER
カバー
 
25
0CW4A18921000
AH
DX
C
CASTER
キャスター
 
26
0CW4134P008//
AM
EG
N
C
BRACKET FRONT
ブラケット
(
)
 
27
0CW4134P009//
AM
EG
N
C
BRACKET REAR
ブラケット
(
)
 
28
0CW4134P207//
AP
EQ
N
D
COVER
カバー
 
29
0CWFS26593000
AD
DJ
C
ROLLER GUIDE
ガイドコロ
 
30
0CW4A18934000
AR
EQ
C
PLATE RAIL GUIDE
レールガイド
 
31
0CW4A18936000
AX
FG
C
PLATE GUIDE RAIL
ガイドレール
 
32
0CW4A18938000
AH
DX
C
SHAFT ROLLER
コロ軸
 
33
0CW4A18937000
AN
EQ
C
PLATE ROLLER
コロ支板
 
34
0CW4A18910000
AH
DX
C
SPRING EARTH
アース板バネ
 
35
0CW4A18939000
AF
DS
C
ROLLER
コロ
 
36
0CWFC30661000
AC
DJ
C
CLIP
クリップ
 
37
0CW4A18923000
AM
EG
C
BRACKET
ブラケット
 
38
0CW4A18922010
AR
EQ
C
BRACKET
ブラケット
 
39
0CWFC22120000
AC
DJ
C
SCREW(M4
×
7)
ビス
 
41
0CWFC30779000
AC
DJ
C
SCREW(M3
×
6)
ビス
 
42
0CW4A18892000
AL
EB
D
COVER
カバー
 
43
0CW4A18935000
AF
DS
C
SHAFT ROLLER
コロ軸
 
44
0CW4A12609000
AC
DJ
C
SCREW(M4
×
18)
ビス
 
45
0CW040080FZWS
AA
DD
C
SCREW(M4
×
8)
ビス
 
46
0CW4134P251//
AZ
FQ
N
D
FRONT LOWER COVER
前下カバー
 
47
0CW4134P253//
AZ
FQ
N
D
REAR LOWE COVER
後下カバー
 
48
0CW4134K051//
AL
EB
N
D
POSITIONING PIN
位置決めピン
 
49
0CW4134P003//
AE
DJ
N
D
ANGLE
アングル
 
50
0CW4134P010//
AT
EZ
N
D
UPPER FRAME
上フレーム
 
51
0CW4134P042//
AN
EQ
N
D
GROUNDED PLATE SPRING
アース板スプリング
 
502
0CWXB12401006
AB
DJ
C
SCREW(M4
×
10)
ビス
 
503
0CWXB12400606
AB
DJ
C
SCREW(M4
×
6)
ビス
 
601
0CW040080FZWS
AA
DD
C
SCREW(M4
×
8)
ビス
 
– 2 –
1
取り付けキット
(Mounting Hardware)
FCP07317
29
30
33
32
31
34
to copier
35
36
41
44
39
39
43
13
39
27
26
1
502
502
502
502
48
48
39
39
49
16
17
17
47
502
503
503
39
39
10
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
502
9
28
39
24
503
503
39
503
49
42
12
503
503
503
503
17
14
20
20
601
20
20
39
39
4
4
46
6
6
25
25
11
11
11
11
601
6
6
25
25
45
51
38
39
39
39
39
37
39
15
502
601
601
601
17
503
50
50
Page of 41

Download Sharp AR-F14 (serv.man12) Parts Guide

Here you can read online and download Sharp AR-F14 (serv.man12) Parts Guide in PDF. AR-F14 (serv.man12) parts guide will guide through the process and help you recover, restore, fix, disassemble and repair Sharp AR-F14 (serv.man12) Copying Equipment. Information contained in service manuals typically includes schematics / circuit diagrams, wiring diagrams, block diagrams, printed wiring boards, exploded views, parts list, disassembly / assembly, pcb.